More GlobalKsh 691.21Computer Bag Handbag Shoulder Bag BriefcaseGlobalComputer Bag Handbag Shoulder Bag BriefcaseKES 691.21
More GlobalKsh 2,849.34Men's Portable Briefcase Simple Diagonal ShoulderGlobalMen's Portable Briefcase Simple Diagonal ShoulderKES 2,849.34
More GlobalKsh 456.30Simple 7 Pairs Of Zipper Portable Briefcase LeatherGlobalSimple 7 Pairs Of Zipper Portable Briefcase LeatherKES 456.30
More GlobalKsh 3,799.12Handheld One Shoulder Business Notebook Leather BriefcaseGlobalHandheld One Shoulder Business Notebook Leather BriefcaseKES 3,799.12
More GlobalKsh 1,826.89New Business Crazy Horse PU Briefcase Men's Horizontal RetroGlobalNew Business Crazy Horse PU Briefcase Men's Horizontal RetroKES 1,826.89
More GlobalKsh 8,869.12First Layer Cowhide Men's 16-inch Large-capacity BriefcaseGlobalFirst Layer Cowhide Men's 16-inch Large-capacity BriefcaseKES 8,869.12
More GlobalKsh 6,994.91Men's Simple Solid Color Leather BriefcaseGlobalMen's Simple Solid Color Leather BriefcaseKES 6,994.91
More GlobalKsh 7,273.76Men's Business Leather Shoulder Messenger BriefcaseGlobalMen's Business Leather Shoulder Messenger BriefcaseKES 7,273.76
More GlobalKsh 1,152.58Men's Handbag Casual Briefcase Horizontal Soft LeatherGlobalMen's Handbag Casual Briefcase Horizontal Soft LeatherKES 1,152.58
More GlobalKsh 1,541.28Men's New Crocodile Pattern Business Computer Bag Shoulder BriefcaseGlobalMen's New Crocodile Pattern Business Computer Bag Shoulder BriefcaseKES 1,541.28
More GlobalKsh 7,532.33Business leather men's briefcaseGlobalBusiness leather men's briefcaseKES 7,532.33
More GlobalKsh 6,144.84Real Cowhide Men's Bag Briefcase Business HandbagGlobalReal Cowhide Men's Bag Briefcase Business HandbagKES 6,144.84
More GlobalKsh 1,737.32Stitching Woven Business Casual Briefcase Men's Shoulder Crossbody Computer BagGlobalStitching Woven Business Casual Briefcase Men's Shoulder Crossbody Computer BagKES 1,737.32
More GlobalKsh 694.59Men's Business Trip Business Office Laptop BagGlobalMen's Business Trip Business Office Laptop BagKES 694.59
More GlobalKsh 2,915.25Men's Leather Briefcase Business Men's Bag First Layer Cowhide PortableGlobalMen's Leather Briefcase Business Men's Bag First Layer Cowhide PortableKES 2,915.25
More GlobalKsh 212.94Sleek, High-capacity, Waterproof Leather Organizer For Contracts And DocumentsGlobalSleek, High-capacity, Waterproof Leather Organizer For Contracts And DocumentsKES 212.94
More GlobalKsh 6,420.31Men's Handbag Horizontal Briefcase Large Capacity First Layer Cowhide 17-inch Computer BagGlobalMen's Handbag Horizontal Briefcase Large Capacity First Layer Cowhide 17-inch Computer BagKES 6,420.31